Les classements (arrêtés au 01/01/2023)

Joueur Club Licence Catégorie Rang Classement Points
Nick HARDT Tennis Spora 22362 Senior 1 0.pro 0
Alex KNAFF TC Schifflange 19701 Senior 2 0.pro 210
Chris RODESCH TC Schifflange 20343 Senior 3 0.pro 210
Amaury RAYNEL TC Esch 21762 Senior 4 0.pro 285
Boris FASSBENDER TC Arquebusiers 24459 Senior 5 0.pro 590
Marlon VANKAN Tennis Spora 21892 Senior 6 0.pro 285
Yannick MERTENS TC Howald 24089 35+ 0.pro
Gilles KREMER TC Arquebusiers 13940 35+ 6 1.elite 2930
Christophe NICKELS TC Howald 18189 Senior 7 1.elite 2530
Robi THOLL TC Arquebusiers 19299 Senior 8 1.elite 2005
Raphael CALZI Tennis Spora 20411 Senior 9 1.elite 1840
Charles BERNA Tennis Spora 17939 Senior 10 1.elite 1480
Christophe THOLL TC Arquebusiers 18945 Senior 11 1.elite 1180
Jason MORIS TC Petange 21450 Senior 12 1.elite 1075
Yohann DIAS TC Belvaux 24461 Senior 13 1.elite 890
Louis VAN HERCK TC Schifflange 20851 Senior 14 1.elite 820
Mateo GALDON TC Steinfort 27669 Senior 15 1.elite 815
Noe PLIQUE Tennis Spora 22937 U18 16 1.elite 799
Ugo NASTASI TC Esch 19607 Senior 17 1.elite 790
Laurent SCHROEDER TC Schifflange 20446 Senior 18 1.elite 765
Yannik REUTER TC Howald 23971 Senior 19 1.elite 765
Victor BOURGUIGNON TC Nordstad 22870 Senior 20 1.elite 720
Alexandre SITEK TC Sandweiler 18973 35+ 21 1.elite 690
Laurent Olivier DAXHELET Tennis Spora 19575 Senior 22 1.elite 690
Louis HERMAN Tennis Spora 22431 Senior 23 1.elite 630
Can AYRAL Tennis Spora 21459 Senior 24 1.elite 615
Nicolas WECKERLE Tennis Spora 21118 Senior 25 1.elite 595
Olivier MUTIS TC Esch 17495 45+ 26 1.elite 590
Dorian COOL TC Petange 26331 Senior 28 1.elite 585
Jordi MASSALLE FERRER TC Petange 26249 Senior 29 1.elite 565
Marc GELHAUSEN TC Nordstad 17623 Senior 30 1.elite 560
Jeff KUNSCH TC Schifflange 17731 Senior 31 1.elite 555
Tim PAULY TC Grevenmacher 23186 Senior 32 1.elite 540
Christophe SCHROEDER Tennis Spora 21194 Senior 33 1.elite 489
Julien MATHIEU TC Arquebusiers 17205 35+ 34 1.elite 445
Simone MURESU TC Senningerberg 25847 35+ 35 1.elite 390
Johny GOUDENBOUR TC Cap on Line 11490 55+ 36 1.elite 389
Pelle WEBER TC Contern 22330 Senior 37 1.elite 362
Tom DIEDERICH TC Cap on Line 17273 Senior 38 1.elite 360
Ioannis BROKAKIS TC Bonnevoie 27904 Senior 39 1.elite 335
Finn PAULY TC Grevenmacher 24279 U18 40 1.elite 297
Aleksandar ELEZOVIC TC Howald 24962 35+ 41 1.elite 288
Fabien PLANCHARD TC Howald 22984 Senior 42 1.elite 260
Nicolas PLANCHARD TC Esch 17739 Senior 43 1.elite 258
Daniel PINTO GONCALVES TC Howald 22053 Senior 44 1.elite 250
Peter TOREBKO TC Cap on Line 23572 35+ 45 1.elite 235
Sebastian KRAUSS TC Grevenmacher 25375 35+ 46 1.elite 225
Paul VANDER STICHELE Tennis Spora 23385 Senior 47 1.elite 217
Ashot MKRTCHYAN TC Esch 21883 35+ 48 1.elite 210
Alexander KONDULUKOV TC Schifflange 27985 Senior 49 1.elite 210
Johannes KUHN TC Contern 26295 Senior 1.elite
Josselin BARBOT TC Arquebusiers 24732 35+ 1.elite
Tim BECKSTEIN TC Remich 24839 Senior 1.elite
Tim STEMLER TC Grevenmacher 27016 Senior 1.elite
Medhi DANI TC Troisvierges 27899 Senior 1.elite
Luca Marius GELHARDT TC Howald 27642 Senior 1.elite
Julien DUBAIL TC Schifflange 24086 35+ 1.elite
Julien OBRY TC Arquebusiers 25686 Senior 1.elite
Lucas SZEWCZYK TC Esch 26544 Senior 1.elite
Jean-Philippe DIATTA TC Arquebusiers 27908 Senior 1.elite
Philipp MICHELS TC Mertert-Wasserbillig 27791 Senior 1.elite
Richard BORN TC Grevenmacher 26863 35+ 1.elite
Luca MAFFEI TC Bonnevoie 23962 Senior 1.elite
Germain GIGOUNON Tennis Spora 20599 Senior 1.elite
Maxime FANIEL TC Gasperich 22513 Senior 1.elite
David TIXHON TC Petange 27633 Senior 1.elite
Milan WELTE TC Arquebusiers 25428 Senior 1.elite
Philipp SCHNEIDER TC Senningerberg 21369 35+ 1.elite
Clément Robin Pascal GEENS Tennis Spora 26962 Senior 1.elite
Marcel HORNUNG TC Gasperich 28002 Senior 1.elite
Roberto ANGELINI TC Senningerberg 26120 55+ 1.elite
Metti REITER Tennis Spora 23622 U16 50 1.promotion 780
Paul HOFFMANN TC Cap on Line 11478 55+ 51 1.promotion 735
Jevgenijs KRASNAKOVS TC Troisvierges 27057 Senior 52 1.promotion 705
Samir CHIKHAOUI TC Gasperich 24319 Senior 53 1.promotion 640
Josip SMOLJAN TC Remich 25592 Senior 54 1.promotion 585
Philip NEUMAN Tennis Spora 22603 Senior 55 1.promotion 470
Laurent HILD TC Arquebusiers 14391 35+ 56 1.promotion 465
Sven GEIMER TC Arquebusiers 23451 U18 57 1.promotion 429
Rick BERCHEM TC Nordstad 19753 Senior 58 1.promotion 419
Florian NICOLAS TC Bertrange 25267 35+ 59 1.promotion 375
Theo VAN DE WEGHE TC Schifflange 26610 Senior 60 1.promotion 340
Yannick BALUSKA TC Schifflange 22062 Senior 61 1.promotion 320
Gaylord MESSIN TC Petange 24901 Senior 62 1.promotion 315
Jonathan DUQUENNE TC Arquebusiers 24783 45+ 63 1.promotion 310
Loris NARDI TC Nordstad 20687 Senior 64 1.promotion 290
Titouan DUYCK TC Arquebusiers 27348 Senior 65 1.promotion 285
David VORAVONGSA TC Remeleng-Kayldall 23569 35+ 66 1.promotion 255
Lasse MUSCHEITES TC Schifflange 24383 Senior 67 1.promotion 245
Yanis SCHMIT TC Remeleng-Kayldall 20802 Senior 68 1.promotion 239
Luca, Romano, Michel, Gabriel FAGGIOLI TC Bonnevoie 26977 35+ 69 1.promotion 215
Denny SCHWARZ TC Contern 23916 Senior 69 1.promotion 215
Christian SCHLECK TC Howald 13725 35+ 71 1.promotion 210
Mathias NAJFELD TC Cap on Line 16135 35+ 72 1.promotion 210
Théo PAPAMALAMIS TC Schifflange 27562 U18 73 1.promotion 210
Yannick GIULIANI TC Belvaux 27952 Senior 74 1.promotion 210
Mick LESCURE TC Petange 27625 Senior 75 1.promotion 210
Eric LINGG TC Cap on Line 15346 55+ 75 1.promotion 210
Lucas ERNST TC Grevenmacher 26915 Senior 75 1.promotion 210
Pedro MUNAFO TC Cap on Line 27508 Senior 75 1.promotion 210
Voir plus